domingo, 7 abril 2024
16:00 CASTRENSE - : - PENEDO GORDO Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril , Castro Verde
16:00 Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril , Castro Verde
16:00 DESPERTAR - : - MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE Complexo Desportivo Fernando Mamede , Beja
16:00 Complexo Desportivo Fernando Mamede , Beja
16:00 MOURA - : - ODEMIRENSE Estádio do Moura Atlético Clube , Moura
16:00 Estádio do Moura Atlético Clube , Moura
16:00 PRAIA DE MILFONTES - : - DESPORTIVO ALMODÔVAR Campo de Jogos Foz do Mira , Vila Nova de Milfontes
16:00 Campo de Jogos Foz do Mira , Vila Nova de Milfontes
domingo, 14 abril 2024
16:00 MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE - : - PRAIA DE MILFONTES Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Aljustrel
16:00 Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Aljustrel
16:00 ODEMIRENSE - : - CASTRENSE Estádio Municipal Dr. Justino dos Santos , Odemira
16:00 Estádio Municipal Dr. Justino dos Santos , Odemira
16:00 PENEDO GORDO - : - ALDENOVENSE Campo de Jogos Carolina Almodôvar , Penedo Gordo
16:00 Campo de Jogos Carolina Almodôvar , Penedo Gordo
16:00 DESPORTIVO ALMODÔVAR - : - RENASCENTE DE SÃO TEOTÓNIO Complexo Desportivo Filipe Venâncio , Almodôvar
16:00 Complexo Desportivo Filipe Venâncio , Almodôvar
16:00 MOURA - : - SPORTING CUBA Estádio do Moura Atlético Clube , Moura
16:00 Estádio do Moura Atlético Clube , Moura
16:00 PIENSE - : - DESPERTAR Parque Desportivo 1º de Maio , Pias
16:00 Parque Desportivo 1º de Maio , Pias
domingo, 28 abril 2024
16:00 ALDENOVENSE - : - ODEMIRENSE Parque Desportivo de Vila Nova de São Bento , Vila Nova de São Bento
16:00 Parque Desportivo de Vila Nova de São Bento , Vila Nova de São Bento
16:00 DESPORTIVO ALMODÔVAR - : - SPORTING CUBA Complexo Desportivo Filipe Venâncio , Almodôvar
16:00 Complexo Desportivo Filipe Venâncio , Almodôvar
16:00 CASTRENSE - : - MOURA Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril , Castro Verde
16:00 Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril , Castro Verde
16:00 DESPERTAR - : - PENEDO GORDO Complexo Desportivo Fernando Mamede , Beja
16:00 Complexo Desportivo Fernando Mamede , Beja
16:00 PRAIA DE MILFONTES - : - PIENSE Campo de Jogos Foz do Mira , Vila Nova de Milfontes
16:00 Campo de Jogos Foz do Mira , Vila Nova de Milfontes
16:00 RENASCENTE DE SÃO TEOTÓNIO - : - MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE Campo de Jogos das Figueiras , São Teotónio
16:00 Campo de Jogos das Figueiras , São Teotónio
domingo, 12 maio 2024
17:00 MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE - : - DESPORTIVO ALMODÔVAR Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Aljustrel
17:00 Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Aljustrel
17:00 ODEMIRENSE - : - DESPERTAR Estádio Municipal Dr. Justino dos Santos , Odemira
17:00 Estádio Municipal Dr. Justino dos Santos , Odemira
17:00 PENEDO GORDO - : - PRAIA DE MILFONTES Campo de Jogos Carolina Almodôvar , Penedo Gordo
17:00 Campo de Jogos Carolina Almodôvar , Penedo Gordo
17:00 SPORTING CUBA - : - CASTRENSE Campo Jogos Dr. Augusto Amado Aguilar , Cuba
17:00 Campo Jogos Dr. Augusto Amado Aguilar , Cuba
17:00 MOURA - : - ALDENOVENSE Estádio do Moura Atlético Clube , Moura
17:00 Estádio do Moura Atlético Clube , Moura
17:00 PIENSE - : - RENASCENTE DE SÃO TEOTÓNIO Parque Desportivo 1º de Maio , Pias
17:00 Parque Desportivo 1º de Maio , Pias