domingo, 17 dezembro 2023
15:00 ODEMIRENSE 1 : 3 MOURA Estádio Municipal Dr. Justino dos Santos , Odemira
15:00 Estádio Municipal Dr. Justino dos Santos , Odemira
15:00 PENEDO GORDO 0 : 0 CASTRENSE Campo de Jogos Carolina Almodôvar , Penedo Gordo
15:00 Campo de Jogos Carolina Almodôvar , Penedo Gordo
15:00 PIENSE 1 : 2 ALDENOVENSE Parque Desportivo 1º de Maio , Pias
15:00 Parque Desportivo 1º de Maio , Pias
15:00 RENASCENTE DE SÃO TEOTÓNIO 6 : 1 SPORTING CUBA Campo de Jogos das Figueiras , São Teotónio
15:00 Campo de Jogos das Figueiras , São Teotónio
domingo, 7 janeiro 2024
15:00 SPORTING CUBA 0 : 2 MOURA Campo Jogos Dr. Augusto Amado Aguilar , Cuba
15:00 Campo Jogos Dr. Augusto Amado Aguilar , Cuba
15:00 ALDENOVENSE 1 : 1 PENEDO GORDO Parque Desportivo de Vila Nova de São Bento , Vila Nova de São Bento
15:00 Parque Desportivo de Vila Nova de São Bento , Vila Nova de São Bento
15:00 CASTRENSE 7 : 1 ODEMIRENSE Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril , Castro Verde
15:00 Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril , Castro Verde
15:00 DESPERTAR 2 : 1 PIENSE Complexo Desportivo Fernando Mamede , Beja
15:00 Complexo Desportivo Fernando Mamede , Beja
15:00 PRAIA DE MILFONTES 2 : 2 MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE Campo de Jogos Foz do Mira , Vila Nova de Milfontes
15:00 Campo de Jogos Foz do Mira , Vila Nova de Milfontes
15:00 RENASCENTE DE SÃO TEOTÓNIO 4 : 2 DESPORTIVO ALMODÔVAR Campo de Jogos das Figueiras , São Teotónio
15:00 Campo de Jogos das Figueiras , São Teotónio
domingo, 14 janeiro 2024
15:00 MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE 0 : 0 RENASCENTE DE SÃO TEOTÓNIO Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Aljustrel
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Aljustrel
15:00 ODEMIRENSE 2 : 1 ALDENOVENSE Estádio Municipal Dr. Justino dos Santos , Odemira
15:00 Estádio Municipal Dr. Justino dos Santos , Odemira
15:00 PENEDO GORDO 1 : 1 DESPERTAR Campo de Jogos Carolina Almodôvar , Penedo Gordo
15:00 Campo de Jogos Carolina Almodôvar , Penedo Gordo
15:00 SPORTING CUBA 1 : 1 DESPORTIVO ALMODÔVAR Campo Jogos Dr. Augusto Amado Aguilar , Cuba
15:00 Campo Jogos Dr. Augusto Amado Aguilar , Cuba
15:00 MOURA 0 : 0 CASTRENSE Estádio do Moura Atlético Clube , Moura
15:00 Estádio do Moura Atlético Clube , Moura
15:00 PIENSE 1 : 2 PRAIA DE MILFONTES Parque Desportivo 1º de Maio , Pias
15:00 Parque Desportivo 1º de Maio , Pias
domingo, 28 janeiro 2024
15:00 ALDENOVENSE 0 : 2 MOURA Parque Desportivo de Vila Nova de São Bento , Vila Nova de São Bento
15:00 Parque Desportivo de Vila Nova de São Bento , Vila Nova de São Bento
15:00 DESPORTIVO ALMODÔVAR 0 : 1 MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE Complexo Desportivo Filipe Venâncio , Almodôvar
15:00 Complexo Desportivo Filipe Venâncio , Almodôvar
15:00 CASTRENSE 7 : 0 SPORTING CUBA Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril , Castro Verde
15:00 Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril , Castro Verde
15:00 DESPERTAR 3 : 1 ODEMIRENSE Complexo Desportivo Fernando Mamede , Beja
15:00 Complexo Desportivo Fernando Mamede , Beja
15:00 PRAIA DE MILFONTES 0 : 0 PENEDO GORDO Campo de Jogos Foz do Mira , Vila Nova de Milfontes
15:00 Campo de Jogos Foz do Mira , Vila Nova de Milfontes
15:00 RENASCENTE DE SÃO TEOTÓNIO 2 : 0 PIENSE Campo de Jogos das Figueiras , São Teotónio
15:00 Campo de Jogos das Figueiras , São Teotónio