domingo, 5 novembro 2023
15:00 FARO DO ALENTEJO 0 : 4 BAIRRO DA CONCEIÇÃO Campo António Joaquim Pestana Baltazar , Faro do Alentejo
15:00 Campo António Joaquim Pestana Baltazar , Faro do Alentejo
15:00 CABEÇA GORDA 2 : 0 BERINGELENSE Estádio José Agostinho de Matos , Cabeça Gorda
15:00 Estádio José Agostinho de Matos , Cabeça Gorda
15:00 GDC ALVITO 0 : 13 SALVADENSE Estádio Municipal José Joaquim Branquinho , Alvito
15:00 Estádio Municipal José Joaquim Branquinho , Alvito
sábado, 11 novembro 2023
15:00 BAIRRO DA CONCEIÇÃO 9 : 0 GDC ALVITO Campo de Jogos do CCD Bairro da Conceição , Beja
15:00 Campo de Jogos do CCD Bairro da Conceição , Beja
15:00 FARO DO ALENTEJO 4 : 1 CABEÇA GORDA Campo António Joaquim Pestana Baltazar , Faro do Alentejo
15:00 Campo António Joaquim Pestana Baltazar , Faro do Alentejo
15:00 SALVADENSE 2 : 0 SÃO DOMINGO MÉRTOLA Campo de Jogos Terra do Pão , Salvada
15:00 Campo de Jogos Terra do Pão , Salvada
15:00 BARRANCOS 4 : 0 BERINGELENSE Estádio Municipal de Barrancos , Barrancos
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Barrancos , Barrancos
15:00 SERPA B 4 : 1 FC ALBERNOENSE Complexo Desportivo Manuel Baião , Serpa
15:00 Complexo Desportivo Manuel Baião , Serpa
sábado, 18 novembro 2023
15:00 FC ALBERNOENSE 2 : 0 SALVADENSE Campo de Jogos Manuel António Saramago Peste , Albernoa
15:00 Campo de Jogos Manuel António Saramago Peste , Albernoa
15:00 CABEÇA GORDA 1 : 2 BARRANCOS Estádio José Agostinho de Matos , Cabeça Gorda
15:00 Estádio José Agostinho de Matos , Cabeça Gorda
15:00 SÃO DOMINGO MÉRTOLA 1 : 2 BAIRRO DA CONCEIÇÃO Campo de Jogos Cross Brown , Mina de São Domingos
15:00 Campo de Jogos Cross Brown , Mina de São Domingos
15:00 BERINGELENSE 0 : 1 SERPA B Campo dos Unidos , Beringel
15:00 Campo dos Unidos , Beringel
15:00 GDC ALVITO 0 : 8 FARO DO ALENTEJO Estádio Municipal José Joaquim Branquinho , Alvito
15:00 Estádio Municipal José Joaquim Branquinho , Alvito
sábado, 25 novembro 2023
15:00 SERPA B 1 : 2 BARRANCOS Complexo Desportivo Manuel Baião , Serpa
15:00 Complexo Desportivo Manuel Baião , Serpa
domingo, 26 novembro 2023
15:00 BAIRRO DA CONCEIÇÃO 1 : 1 FC ALBERNOENSE Campo de Jogos do CCD Bairro da Conceição , Beja
15:00 Campo de Jogos do CCD Bairro da Conceição , Beja
15:00 FARO DO ALENTEJO 5 : 0 SÃO DOMINGO MÉRTOLA Campo António Joaquim Pestana Baltazar , Faro do Alentejo
15:00 Campo António Joaquim Pestana Baltazar , Faro do Alentejo
15:00 SALVADENSE 4 : 1 BERINGELENSE Campo de Jogos Terra do Pão , Salvada
15:00 Campo de Jogos Terra do Pão , Salvada
15:00 GDC ALVITO 0 : 12 CABEÇA GORDA Estádio Municipal José Joaquim Branquinho , Alvito
15:00 Estádio Municipal José Joaquim Branquinho , Alvito
sábado, 2 dezembro 2023
15:00 BARRANCOS 5 : 1 SALVADENSE Estádio Municipal de Barrancos , Barrancos
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Barrancos , Barrancos
sábado, 9 dezembro 2023
15:00 FC ALBERNOENSE 1 : 0 FARO DO ALENTEJO Campo de Jogos Manuel António Saramago Peste , Albernoa
15:00 Campo de Jogos Manuel António Saramago Peste , Albernoa
15:00 CABEÇA GORDA 0 : 1 SERPA B Estádio José Agostinho de Matos , Cabeça Gorda
15:00 Estádio José Agostinho de Matos , Cabeça Gorda
15:00 SÃO DOMINGO MÉRTOLA 2 : 0 GDC ALVITO Campo de Jogos Cross Brown , Mina de São Domingos
15:00 Campo de Jogos Cross Brown , Mina de São Domingos