sábado, 9 dezembro 2023
15:00 BERINGELENSE 1 : 0 BAIRRO DA CONCEIÇÃO Campo dos Unidos , Beringel
15:00 Campo dos Unidos , Beringel
sábado, 16 dezembro 2023
15:00 FC ALBERNOENSE 16 : 1 GDC ALVITO Campo de Jogos Manuel António Saramago Peste , Albernoa
15:00 Campo de Jogos Manuel António Saramago Peste , Albernoa
15:00 CABEÇA GORDA 1 : 4 SÃO DOMINGO MÉRTOLA Estádio José Agostinho de Matos , Cabeça Gorda
15:00 Estádio José Agostinho de Matos , Cabeça Gorda
15:00 BARRANCOS 3 : 0 BAIRRO DA CONCEIÇÃO Estádio Municipal de Barrancos , Barrancos
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Barrancos , Barrancos
15:00 SERPA B 0 : 2 SALVADENSE Complexo Desportivo Manuel Baião , Serpa
15:00 Complexo Desportivo Manuel Baião , Serpa
15:00 BERINGELENSE 0 : 3 FARO DO ALENTEJO Campo dos Unidos , Beringel
15:00 Campo dos Unidos , Beringel
sábado, 6 janeiro 2024
15:00 BAIRRO DA CONCEIÇÃO 2 : 0 SERPA B Campo de Jogos do CCD Bairro da Conceição , Beja
15:00 Campo de Jogos do CCD Bairro da Conceição , Beja
domingo, 7 janeiro 2024
15:00 FARO DO ALENTEJO 2 : 2 BARRANCOS Campo António Joaquim Pestana Baltazar , Faro do Alentejo
15:00 Campo António Joaquim Pestana Baltazar , Faro do Alentejo
15:00 SALVADENSE 2 : 1 CABEÇA GORDA Campo de Jogos Terra do Pão , Salvada
15:00 Campo de Jogos Terra do Pão , Salvada
15:00 GDC ALVITO 1 : 5 BERINGELENSE Estádio Municipal José Joaquim Branquinho , Alvito
15:00 Estádio Municipal José Joaquim Branquinho , Alvito
sábado, 13 janeiro 2024
15:00 SALVADENSE 0 : 1 BAIRRO DA CONCEIÇÃO Campo de Jogos Terra do Pão , Salvada
15:00 Campo de Jogos Terra do Pão , Salvada
15:00 BARRANCOS 10 : 0 GDC ALVITO Estádio Municipal de Barrancos , Barrancos
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Barrancos , Barrancos
15:00 SERPA B 4 : 1 FARO DO ALENTEJO Complexo Desportivo Manuel Baião , Serpa
15:00 Complexo Desportivo Manuel Baião , Serpa
sábado, 20 janeiro 2024
15:00 FC ALBERNOENSE 4 : 1 BERINGELENSE Campo de Jogos Manuel António Saramago Peste , Albernoa
15:00 Campo de Jogos Manuel António Saramago Peste , Albernoa
15:00 FARO DO ALENTEJO 2 : 0 SALVADENSE Campo António Joaquim Pestana Baltazar , Faro do Alentejo
15:00 Campo António Joaquim Pestana Baltazar , Faro do Alentejo
15:00 CABEÇA GORDA 3 : 2 BAIRRO DA CONCEIÇÃO Estádio José Agostinho de Matos , Cabeça Gorda
15:00 Estádio José Agostinho de Matos , Cabeça Gorda
15:00 SÃO DOMINGO MÉRTOLA 2 : 0 BARRANCOS Campo de Jogos Cross Brown , Mina de São Domingos
15:00 Campo de Jogos Cross Brown , Mina de São Domingos
15:00 GDC ALVITO 0 : 9 SERPA B Estádio Municipal José Joaquim Branquinho , Alvito
15:00 Estádio Municipal José Joaquim Branquinho , Alvito
sábado, 27 janeiro 2024
15:00 SERPA B 4 : 0 SÃO DOMINGO MÉRTOLA Complexo Desportivo Manuel Baião , Serpa
15:00 Complexo Desportivo Manuel Baião , Serpa
domingo, 28 janeiro 2024
15:00 BAIRRO DA CONCEIÇÃO 1 : 0 FARO DO ALENTEJO Campo de Jogos do CCD Bairro da Conceição , Beja
15:00 Campo de Jogos do CCD Bairro da Conceição , Beja
15:00 SALVADENSE 5 : 1 GDC ALVITO Campo de Jogos Terra do Pão , Salvada
15:00 Campo de Jogos Terra do Pão , Salvada
15:00 BARRANCOS 0 : 1 FC ALBERNOENSE Estádio Municipal de Barrancos , Barrancos
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Barrancos , Barrancos