domingo, 28 janeiro 2024
15:00 BERINGELENSE 0 : 2 CABEÇA GORDA Campo dos Unidos , Beringel
15:00 Campo dos Unidos , Beringel
quarta-feira, 31 janeiro 2024
20:15 SÃO DOMINGO MÉRTOLA 1 : 3 FC ALBERNOENSE Campo de Jogos Cross Brown , Mina de São Domingos
20:15 Campo de Jogos Cross Brown , Mina de São Domingos
domingo, 4 fevereiro 2024
15:00 FC ALBERNOENSE 1 : 0 CABEÇA GORDA Campo de Jogos Manuel António Saramago Peste , Albernoa
15:00 Campo de Jogos Manuel António Saramago Peste , Albernoa
15:00 BERINGELENSE 2 : 0 SÃO DOMINGO MÉRTOLA Campo dos Unidos , Beringel
15:00 Campo dos Unidos , Beringel
sábado, 10 fevereiro 2024
15:00 FC ALBERNOENSE 5 : 0 SERPA B Campo de Jogos Manuel António Saramago Peste , Albernoa
15:00 Campo de Jogos Manuel António Saramago Peste , Albernoa
15:00 CABEÇA GORDA 2 : 3 FARO DO ALENTEJO Estádio José Agostinho de Matos , Cabeça Gorda
15:00 Estádio José Agostinho de Matos , Cabeça Gorda
15:00 SÃO DOMINGO MÉRTOLA 1 : 1 SALVADENSE Campo de Jogos Cross Brown , Mina de São Domingos
15:00 Campo de Jogos Cross Brown , Mina de São Domingos
15:00 BERINGELENSE 0 : 5 BARRANCOS Campo dos Unidos , Beringel
15:00 Campo dos Unidos , Beringel
15:00 GDC ALVITO 0 : 11 BAIRRO DA CONCEIÇÃO Estádio Municipal José Joaquim Branquinho , Alvito
15:00 Estádio Municipal José Joaquim Branquinho , Alvito
sábado, 17 fevereiro 2024
15:00 BAIRRO DA CONCEIÇÃO 2 : 0 SÃO DOMINGO MÉRTOLA Campo de Jogos do CCD Bairro da Conceição , Beja
15:00 Campo de Jogos do CCD Bairro da Conceição , Beja
15:00 FARO DO ALENTEJO 8 : 0 GDC ALVITO Campo António Joaquim Pestana Baltazar , Faro do Alentejo
15:00 Campo António Joaquim Pestana Baltazar , Faro do Alentejo
15:00 SALVADENSE 0 : 2 FC ALBERNOENSE Campo de Jogos Terra do Pão , Salvada
15:00 Campo de Jogos Terra do Pão , Salvada
15:00 BARRANCOS 7 : 1 CABEÇA GORDA Estádio Municipal de Barrancos , Barrancos
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Barrancos , Barrancos
15:00 SERPA B 4 : 0 BERINGELENSE Complexo Desportivo Manuel Baião , Serpa
15:00 Complexo Desportivo Manuel Baião , Serpa
sábado, 24 fevereiro 2024
15:00 BARRANCOS 7 : 0 SERPA B Estádio Municipal de Barrancos , Barrancos
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Barrancos , Barrancos
domingo, 25 fevereiro 2024
15:00 FC ALBERNOENSE 0 : 0 BAIRRO DA CONCEIÇÃO Campo de Jogos Manuel António Saramago Peste , Albernoa
15:00 Campo de Jogos Manuel António Saramago Peste , Albernoa
15:00 CABEÇA GORDA 6 : 0 GDC ALVITO Estádio José Agostinho de Matos , Cabeça Gorda
15:00 Estádio José Agostinho de Matos , Cabeça Gorda
15:00 SÃO DOMINGO MÉRTOLA 1 : 2 FARO DO ALENTEJO Campo de Jogos Cross Brown , Mina de São Domingos
15:00 Campo de Jogos Cross Brown , Mina de São Domingos
15:00 BERINGELENSE 0 : 1 SALVADENSE Campo dos Unidos , Beringel
15:00 Campo dos Unidos , Beringel
sábado, 2 março 2024
15:00 BAIRRO DA CONCEIÇÃO - : - BERINGELENSE Campo de Jogos do CCD Bairro da Conceição , Beja
15:00 Campo de Jogos do CCD Bairro da Conceição , Beja
15:00 FARO DO ALENTEJO - : - FC ALBERNOENSE Campo António Joaquim Pestana Baltazar , Faro do Alentejo
15:00 Campo António Joaquim Pestana Baltazar , Faro do Alentejo
15:00 SALVADENSE - : - BARRANCOS Campo de Jogos Terra do Pão , Salvada
15:00 Campo de Jogos Terra do Pão , Salvada