sábado, 30 setembro 2023
16:00 FIGUEIRENSE 6 : 0 ALDEIA DOS FERNANDES Campo de Jogos das Amarelas , Figueira dos Cavaleiros
16:00 Campo de Jogos das Amarelas , Figueira dos Cavaleiros
16:00 MESSEJANENSE 3 : 1 NEGRILHOS Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Messejana
16:00 Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Messejana
16:00 ENTRADENSE 0 : 1 SÃO MARCOS Campo de Futebol António José Marques , Entradas
16:00 Campo de Futebol António José Marques , Entradas
16:00 GDC SETE 0 : 1 ALVORADA FC Campo de Jogos 25 de Abril , Sete
16:00 Campo de Jogos 25 de Abril , Sete
16:00 STA CLARA-A-NOVA 0 : 5 SC FERREIRENSE Campo de Jogos de Santa Clara-a-Nova , Santa Clara-a-Nova
16:00 Campo de Jogos de Santa Clara-a-Nova , Santa Clara-a-Nova
sábado, 7 outubro 2023
16:00 SC FERREIRENSE 0 : 0 MESSEJANENSE Estádio Municipal de Ferreira do Alentejo , Ferreira do Alentejo
16:00 Estádio Municipal de Ferreira do Alentejo , Ferreira do Alentejo
16:00 SÃO MARCOS 9 : 0 GDC SETE Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril - Campo 2 (Castro Verde) , São Marcos da Ataboeira
16:00 Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril - Campo 2 (Castro Verde) , São Marcos da Ataboeira
16:00 ALVORADA FC 2 : 2 FIGUEIRENSE Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Ervidel
16:00 Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Ervidel
16:00 NEGRILHOS 5 : 1 ENTRADENSE Campo 25 de Abril , Montes Velhos (São João de Negrilhos)
16:00 Campo 25 de Abril , Montes Velhos (São João de Negrilhos)
16:00 ALDEIA DOS FERNANDES 2 : 2 STA CLARA-A-NOVA Campo de Jogos da Aldeia dos Fernandes , Aldeia dos Fernandes
16:00 Campo de Jogos da Aldeia dos Fernandes , Aldeia dos Fernandes
domingo, 22 outubro 2023
15:00 FIGUEIRENSE 2 : 1 SÃO MARCOS Campo de Jogos das Amarelas , Figueira dos Cavaleiros
15:00 Campo de Jogos das Amarelas , Figueira dos Cavaleiros
15:00 MESSEJANENSE 2 : 1 STA CLARA-A-NOVA Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Messejana
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Messejana
15:00 ALDEIA DOS FERNANDES 1 : 2 ALVORADA FC Campo de Jogos da Aldeia dos Fernandes , Aldeia dos Fernandes
15:00 Campo de Jogos da Aldeia dos Fernandes , Aldeia dos Fernandes
sábado, 28 outubro 2023
15:00 SC FERREIRENSE 6 : 0 GDC SETE Estádio Municipal de Ferreira do Alentejo , Ferreira do Alentejo
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Ferreira do Alentejo , Ferreira do Alentejo
15:00 MESSEJANENSE 7 : 0 ALDEIA DOS FERNANDES Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Messejana
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Messejana
15:00 SÃO MARCOS 6 : 1 ALVORADA FC Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril - Campo 2 (Castro Verde) , São Marcos da Ataboeira
15:00 Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril - Campo 2 (Castro Verde) , São Marcos da Ataboeira
15:00 NEGRILHOS 1 : 0 FIGUEIRENSE Campo 25 de Abril , Montes Velhos (São João de Negrilhos)
15:00 Campo 25 de Abril , Montes Velhos (São João de Negrilhos)
15:00 STA CLARA-A-NOVA 4 : 1 ENTRADENSE Campo de Jogos de Santa Clara-a-Nova , Santa Clara-a-Nova
15:00 Campo de Jogos de Santa Clara-a-Nova , Santa Clara-a-Nova
quarta-feira, 1 novembro 2023
15:00 ENTRADENSE 0 : 4 SC FERREIRENSE Campo de Futebol António José Marques , Entradas
15:00 Campo de Futebol António José Marques , Entradas
15:00 GDC SETE 0 : 1 NEGRILHOS Campo de Jogos 25 de Abril , Sete
15:00 Campo de Jogos 25 de Abril , Sete
sábado, 4 novembro 2023
15:00 FIGUEIRENSE 1 : 1 SC FERREIRENSE Campo de Jogos das Amarelas , Figueira dos Cavaleiros
15:00 Campo de Jogos das Amarelas , Figueira dos Cavaleiros
15:00 ALVORADA FC 2 : 3 NEGRILHOS Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Ervidel
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Ervidel