sábado, 4 novembro 2023
15:00 ENTRADENSE 1 : 2 MESSEJANENSE Campo de Futebol António José Marques , Entradas
15:00 Campo de Futebol António José Marques , Entradas
15:00 GDC SETE 1 : 3 STA CLARA-A-NOVA Campo de Jogos 25 de Abril , Sete
15:00 Campo de Jogos 25 de Abril , Sete
15:00 ALDEIA DOS FERNANDES 1 : 6 SÃO MARCOS Campo de Jogos da Aldeia dos Fernandes , Aldeia dos Fernandes
15:00 Campo de Jogos da Aldeia dos Fernandes , Aldeia dos Fernandes
domingo, 12 novembro 2023
15:00 SC FERREIRENSE 7 : 0 ALVORADA FC Estádio Municipal de Ferreira do Alentejo , Ferreira do Alentejo
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Ferreira do Alentejo , Ferreira do Alentejo
15:00 MESSEJANENSE 6 : 0 GDC SETE Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Messejana
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Messejana
15:00 ENTRADENSE 3 : 0 ALDEIA DOS FERNANDES Campo de Futebol António José Marques , Entradas
15:00 Campo de Futebol António José Marques , Entradas
15:00 NEGRILHOS 1 : 1 SÃO MARCOS Campo 25 de Abril , Montes Velhos (São João de Negrilhos)
15:00 Campo 25 de Abril , Montes Velhos (São João de Negrilhos)
15:00 STA CLARA-A-NOVA 6 : 4 FIGUEIRENSE Campo de Jogos de Santa Clara-a-Nova , Santa Clara-a-Nova
15:00 Campo de Jogos de Santa Clara-a-Nova , Santa Clara-a-Nova
sábado, 18 novembro 2023
15:00 FIGUEIRENSE 0 : 5 MESSEJANENSE Campo de Jogos das Amarelas , Figueira dos Cavaleiros
15:00 Campo de Jogos das Amarelas , Figueira dos Cavaleiros
15:00 SÃO MARCOS 1 : 4 SC FERREIRENSE Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril - Campo 2 (Castro Verde) , São Marcos da Ataboeira
15:00 Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril - Campo 2 (Castro Verde) , São Marcos da Ataboeira
15:00 ALVORADA FC 2 : 0 STA CLARA-A-NOVA Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Ervidel
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Ervidel
15:00 GDC SETE 0 : 2 ENTRADENSE Campo de Jogos 25 de Abril , Sete
15:00 Campo de Jogos 25 de Abril , Sete
15:00 ALDEIA DOS FERNANDES 3 : 8 NEGRILHOS Campo de Jogos da Aldeia dos Fernandes , Aldeia dos Fernandes
15:00 Campo de Jogos da Aldeia dos Fernandes , Aldeia dos Fernandes
sábado, 25 novembro 2023
15:00 SC FERREIRENSE 1 : 0 NEGRILHOS Estádio Municipal de Ferreira do Alentejo , Ferreira do Alentejo
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Ferreira do Alentejo , Ferreira do Alentejo
15:00 MESSEJANENSE 3 : 1 ALVORADA FC Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Messejana
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Messejana
15:00 ENTRADENSE 1 : 0 FIGUEIRENSE Campo de Futebol António José Marques , Entradas
15:00 Campo de Futebol António José Marques , Entradas
15:00 GDC SETE 1 : 0 ALDEIA DOS FERNANDES Campo de Jogos 25 de Abril , Sete
15:00 Campo de Jogos 25 de Abril , Sete
15:00 STA CLARA-A-NOVA 1 : 3 SÃO MARCOS Campo de Jogos de Santa Clara-a-Nova , Santa Clara-a-Nova
15:00 Campo de Jogos de Santa Clara-a-Nova , Santa Clara-a-Nova
domingo, 10 dezembro 2023
15:00 FIGUEIRENSE 5 : 1 GDC SETE Campo de Jogos das Amarelas , Figueira dos Cavaleiros
15:00 Campo de Jogos das Amarelas , Figueira dos Cavaleiros
15:00 SÃO MARCOS 1 : 0 MESSEJANENSE Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril - Campo 2 (Castro Verde) , São Marcos da Ataboeira
15:00 Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril - Campo 2 (Castro Verde) , São Marcos da Ataboeira
15:00 ALVORADA FC 1 : 5 ENTRADENSE Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Ervidel
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Ervidel
15:00 NEGRILHOS 2 : 0 STA CLARA-A-NOVA Campo 25 de Abril , Montes Velhos (São João de Negrilhos)
15:00 Campo 25 de Abril , Montes Velhos (São João de Negrilhos)