domingo, 10 dezembro 2023
15:00 ALDEIA DOS FERNANDES 1 : 4 SC FERREIRENSE Campo de Jogos da Aldeia dos Fernandes , Aldeia dos Fernandes
15:00 Campo de Jogos da Aldeia dos Fernandes , Aldeia dos Fernandes
sábado, 16 dezembro 2023
15:00 SC FERREIRENSE 10 : 0 STA CLARA-A-NOVA Estádio Municipal de Ferreira do Alentejo , Ferreira do Alentejo
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Ferreira do Alentejo , Ferreira do Alentejo
15:00 SÃO MARCOS 1 : 1 ENTRADENSE Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril - Campo 2 (Castro Verde) , São Marcos da Ataboeira
15:00 Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril - Campo 2 (Castro Verde) , São Marcos da Ataboeira
15:00 ALVORADA FC 4 : 1 GDC SETE Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Ervidel
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Ervidel
15:00 NEGRILHOS 0 : 2 MESSEJANENSE Campo 25 de Abril , Montes Velhos (São João de Negrilhos)
15:00 Campo 25 de Abril , Montes Velhos (São João de Negrilhos)
15:00 ALDEIA DOS FERNANDES 3 : 6 FIGUEIRENSE Campo de Jogos da Aldeia dos Fernandes , Aldeia dos Fernandes
15:00 Campo de Jogos da Aldeia dos Fernandes , Aldeia dos Fernandes
sábado, 6 janeiro 2024
15:00 FIGUEIRENSE 1 : 0 ALVORADA FC Campo de Jogos das Amarelas , Figueira dos Cavaleiros
15:00 Campo de Jogos das Amarelas , Figueira dos Cavaleiros
15:00 MESSEJANENSE 0 : 2 SC FERREIRENSE Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Messejana
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Messejana
15:00 ENTRADENSE 1 : 1 NEGRILHOS Campo de Futebol António José Marques , Entradas
15:00 Campo de Futebol António José Marques , Entradas
15:00 GDC SETE 0 : 3 SÃO MARCOS Campo de Jogos 25 de Abril , Sete
15:00 Campo de Jogos 25 de Abril , Sete
15:00 STA CLARA-A-NOVA 4 : 2 ALDEIA DOS FERNANDES Campo de Jogos de Santa Clara-a-Nova , Santa Clara-a-Nova
15:00 Campo de Jogos de Santa Clara-a-Nova , Santa Clara-a-Nova
domingo, 14 janeiro 2024
15:00 SC FERREIRENSE 4 : 1 ENTRADENSE Estádio Municipal de Ferreira do Alentejo , Ferreira do Alentejo
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Ferreira do Alentejo , Ferreira do Alentejo
15:00 SÃO MARCOS 3 : 4 FIGUEIRENSE Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril - Campo 2 (Castro Verde) , São Marcos da Ataboeira
15:00 Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril - Campo 2 (Castro Verde) , São Marcos da Ataboeira
15:00 ALVORADA FC 3 : 4 ALDEIA DOS FERNANDES Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Ervidel
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Ervidel
15:00 NEGRILHOS 7 : 0 GDC SETE Campo 25 de Abril , Montes Velhos (São João de Negrilhos)
15:00 Campo 25 de Abril , Montes Velhos (São João de Negrilhos)
15:00 STA CLARA-A-NOVA 2 : 1 MESSEJANENSE Campo de Jogos de Santa Clara-a-Nova , Santa Clara-a-Nova
15:00 Campo de Jogos de Santa Clara-a-Nova , Santa Clara-a-Nova
sábado, 20 janeiro 2024
15:00 FIGUEIRENSE 1 : 2 NEGRILHOS Campo de Jogos das Amarelas , Figueira dos Cavaleiros
15:00 Campo de Jogos das Amarelas , Figueira dos Cavaleiros
15:00 ALVORADA FC 1 : 5 SÃO MARCOS Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Ervidel
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Ervidel
15:00 ENTRADENSE 1 : 0 STA CLARA-A-NOVA Campo de Futebol António José Marques , Entradas
15:00 Campo de Futebol António José Marques , Entradas
15:00 GDC SETE 0 : 5 SC FERREIRENSE Campo de Jogos 25 de Abril , Sete
15:00 Campo de Jogos 25 de Abril , Sete
15:00 ALDEIA DOS FERNANDES 1 : 5 MESSEJANENSE Campo de Jogos da Aldeia dos Fernandes , Aldeia dos Fernandes
15:00 Campo de Jogos da Aldeia dos Fernandes , Aldeia dos Fernandes
sábado, 27 janeiro 2024
15:00 SC FERREIRENSE 4 : 0 FIGUEIRENSE Estádio Municipal de Ferreira do Alentejo , Ferreira do Alentejo
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Ferreira do Alentejo , Ferreira do Alentejo