sábado, 27 janeiro 2024
15:00 MESSEJANENSE 3 : 0 ENTRADENSE Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Messejana
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Messejana
15:00 SÃO MARCOS 3 : 1 ALDEIA DOS FERNANDES Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril - Campo 2 (Castro Verde) , São Marcos da Ataboeira
15:00 Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril - Campo 2 (Castro Verde) , São Marcos da Ataboeira
15:00 NEGRILHOS 5 : 0 ALVORADA FC Campo 25 de Abril , Montes Velhos (São João de Negrilhos)
15:00 Campo 25 de Abril , Montes Velhos (São João de Negrilhos)
15:00 STA CLARA-A-NOVA 5 : 0 GDC SETE Campo de Jogos de Santa Clara-a-Nova , Santa Clara-a-Nova
15:00 Campo de Jogos de Santa Clara-a-Nova , Santa Clara-a-Nova
domingo, 11 fevereiro 2024
15:00 FIGUEIRENSE 1 : 0 STA CLARA-A-NOVA Campo de Jogos das Amarelas , Figueira dos Cavaleiros
15:00 Campo de Jogos das Amarelas , Figueira dos Cavaleiros
15:00 SÃO MARCOS 0 : 3 NEGRILHOS Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril - Campo 2 (Castro Verde) , São Marcos da Ataboeira
15:00 Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril - Campo 2 (Castro Verde) , São Marcos da Ataboeira
15:00 ALVORADA FC 0 : 11 SC FERREIRENSE Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Ervidel
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Ervidel
15:00 GDC SETE 0 : 4 MESSEJANENSE Campo de Jogos 25 de Abril , Sete
15:00 Campo de Jogos 25 de Abril , Sete
15:00 ALDEIA DOS FERNANDES 3 : 3 ENTRADENSE Campo de Jogos da Aldeia dos Fernandes , Aldeia dos Fernandes
15:00 Campo de Jogos da Aldeia dos Fernandes , Aldeia dos Fernandes
sábado, 17 fevereiro 2024
15:00 SC FERREIRENSE 3 : 2 SÃO MARCOS Estádio Municipal de Ferreira do Alentejo , Ferreira do Alentejo
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Ferreira do Alentejo , Ferreira do Alentejo
15:00 MESSEJANENSE 5 : 0 FIGUEIRENSE Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Messejana
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Messejana
15:00 ENTRADENSE - : - GDC SETE Campo de Futebol António José Marques , Entradas
15:00 Campo de Futebol António José Marques , Entradas
15:00 NEGRILHOS 2 : 0 ALDEIA DOS FERNANDES Campo 25 de Abril , Montes Velhos (São João de Negrilhos)
15:00 Campo 25 de Abril , Montes Velhos (São João de Negrilhos)
15:00 STA CLARA-A-NOVA 4 : 1 ALVORADA FC Campo de Jogos de Santa Clara-a-Nova , Santa Clara-a-Nova
15:00 Campo de Jogos de Santa Clara-a-Nova , Santa Clara-a-Nova
sábado, 24 fevereiro 2024
15:00 FIGUEIRENSE 0 : 3 ENTRADENSE Campo de Jogos das Amarelas , Figueira dos Cavaleiros
15:00 Campo de Jogos das Amarelas , Figueira dos Cavaleiros
15:00 SÃO MARCOS 4 : 0 STA CLARA-A-NOVA Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril - Campo 2 (Castro Verde) , São Marcos da Ataboeira
15:00 Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril - Campo 2 (Castro Verde) , São Marcos da Ataboeira
15:00 ALVORADA FC 0 : 8 MESSEJANENSE Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Ervidel
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Ervidel
15:00 NEGRILHOS 0 : 2 SC FERREIRENSE Campo 25 de Abril , Montes Velhos (São João de Negrilhos)
15:00 Campo 25 de Abril , Montes Velhos (São João de Negrilhos)
15:00 ALDEIA DOS FERNANDES 0 : 1 GDC SETE Campo de Jogos da Aldeia dos Fernandes , Aldeia dos Fernandes
15:00 Campo de Jogos da Aldeia dos Fernandes , Aldeia dos Fernandes
domingo, 3 março 2024
15:00 SC FERREIRENSE - : - ALDEIA DOS FERNANDES Estádio Municipal de Ferreira do Alentejo , Ferreira do Alentejo
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Ferreira do Alentejo , Ferreira do Alentejo
15:00 MESSEJANENSE - : - SÃO MARCOS Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Messejana
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel , Messejana
15:00 ENTRADENSE - : - ALVORADA FC Campo de Futebol António José Marques , Entradas
15:00 Campo de Futebol António José Marques , Entradas