domingo, 1 outubro 2023
16:00 SABÓIA 2 : 0 SANTACLARENSE Campo de Futebol da Junta de Freguesia de Sabóia , Sabóia
16:00 Campo de Futebol da Junta de Freguesia de Sabóia , Sabóia
16:00 SANTA LUZIA 1 : 1 JUV. BOAVISTA Campo de Jogos Dr. Albertino de Oliveira , Santa Luzia
16:00 Campo de Jogos Dr. Albertino de Oliveira , Santa Luzia
16:00 AMOREIRAS-GARE 1 : 2 NAVERREDONDENSE Parque Desportivo Dr. Sidónio Rito , Amoreiras-Gare
16:00 Parque Desportivo Dr. Sidónio Rito , Amoreiras-Gare
16:00 LUZIANES-GARE 0 : 6 OURIQUE Campo Municipal de Luzianes-Gare , Luzianes-Gare
16:00 Campo Municipal de Luzianes-Gare , Luzianes-Gare
sábado, 7 outubro 2023
16:00 OURIQUE 5 : 2 PEREIRENSE Estádio Municipal D. Afonso Henriques , Ourique
16:00 Estádio Municipal D. Afonso Henriques , Ourique
16:00 NAVERREDONDENSE 2 : 0 SABÓIA Campo Municipal da Nave Redonda , Nave Redonda
16:00 Campo Municipal da Nave Redonda , Nave Redonda
16:00 JUV. BOAVISTA 2 : 1 AMOREIRAS-GARE Campo Municipal da Boa Esperança , Boavista dos Pinheiros
16:00 Campo Municipal da Boa Esperança , Boavista dos Pinheiros
16:00 SANTACLARENSE 3 : 1 LUZIANES-GARE Estádio Municipal de Santa Clara-a-Velha , Santa Clara-a-Velha
16:00 Estádio Municipal de Santa Clara-a-Velha , Santa Clara-a-Velha
sábado, 21 outubro 2023
15:00 SABÓIA 2 : 3 JUV. BOAVISTA Campo de Futebol da Junta de Freguesia de Sabóia , Sabóia
15:00 Campo de Futebol da Junta de Freguesia de Sabóia , Sabóia
15:00 SANTA LUZIA 3 : 1 AMOREIRAS-GARE Campo de Jogos Dr. Albertino de Oliveira , Santa Luzia
15:00 Campo de Jogos Dr. Albertino de Oliveira , Santa Luzia
15:00 PEREIRENSE 0 : 3 SANTACLARENSE Campo do Futebol Clube Pereirense , Pereiras-Gare
15:00 Campo do Futebol Clube Pereirense , Pereiras-Gare
15:00 LUZIANES-GARE 0 : 1 NAVERREDONDENSE Campo Municipal de Luzianes-Gare , Luzianes-Gare
15:00 Campo Municipal de Luzianes-Gare , Luzianes-Gare
domingo, 29 outubro 2023
15:00 NAVERREDONDENSE 2 : 0 PEREIRENSE Campo Municipal da Nave Redonda , Nave Redonda
15:00 Campo Municipal da Nave Redonda , Nave Redonda
15:00 JUV. BOAVISTA 2 : 0 LUZIANES-GARE Campo Municipal da Boa Esperança , Boavista dos Pinheiros
15:00 Campo Municipal da Boa Esperança , Boavista dos Pinheiros
15:00 SANTA LUZIA 4 : 0 SABÓIA Campo de Jogos Dr. Albertino de Oliveira , Santa Luzia
15:00 Campo de Jogos Dr. Albertino de Oliveira , Santa Luzia
15:00 SANTACLARENSE 2 : 1 OURIQUE Estádio Municipal de Santa Clara-a-Velha , Santa Clara-a-Velha
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Santa Clara-a-Velha , Santa Clara-a-Velha
sábado, 4 novembro 2023
15:00 OURIQUE 2 : 2 NAVERREDONDENSE Estádio Municipal D. Afonso Henriques , Ourique
15:00 Estádio Municipal D. Afonso Henriques , Ourique
15:00 SABÓIA 3 : 1 AMOREIRAS-GARE Campo de Futebol da Junta de Freguesia de Sabóia , Sabóia
15:00 Campo de Futebol da Junta de Freguesia de Sabóia , Sabóia
15:00 PEREIRENSE 0 : 1 JUV. BOAVISTA Campo do Futebol Clube Pereirense , Pereiras-Gare
15:00 Campo do Futebol Clube Pereirense , Pereiras-Gare
15:00 LUZIANES-GARE 0 : 4 SANTA LUZIA Campo Municipal de Luzianes-Gare , Luzianes-Gare
15:00 Campo Municipal de Luzianes-Gare , Luzianes-Gare
sábado, 11 novembro 2023
15:00 NAVERREDONDENSE 1 : 0 SANTACLARENSE Campo Municipal da Nave Redonda , Nave Redonda
15:00 Campo Municipal da Nave Redonda , Nave Redonda
15:00 JUV. BOAVISTA 2 : 0 OURIQUE Campo Municipal da Boa Esperança , Boavista dos Pinheiros
15:00 Campo Municipal da Boa Esperança , Boavista dos Pinheiros