sábado, 11 novembro 2023
15:00 SANTA LUZIA 3 : 0 PEREIRENSE Campo de Jogos Dr. Albertino de Oliveira , Santa Luzia
15:00 Campo de Jogos Dr. Albertino de Oliveira , Santa Luzia
15:00 AMOREIRAS-GARE 2 : 1 LUZIANES-GARE Parque Desportivo Dr. Sidónio Rito , Amoreiras-Gare
15:00 Parque Desportivo Dr. Sidónio Rito , Amoreiras-Gare
domingo, 19 novembro 2023
15:00 OURIQUE 1 : 3 SANTA LUZIA Estádio Municipal D. Afonso Henriques , Ourique
15:00 Estádio Municipal D. Afonso Henriques , Ourique
15:00 PEREIRENSE 0 : 1 AMOREIRAS-GARE Campo do Futebol Clube Pereirense , Pereiras-Gare
15:00 Campo do Futebol Clube Pereirense , Pereiras-Gare
15:00 SANTACLARENSE 0 : 0 JUV. BOAVISTA Estádio Municipal de Santa Clara-a-Velha , Santa Clara-a-Velha
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Santa Clara-a-Velha , Santa Clara-a-Velha
15:00 LUZIANES-GARE 1 : 0 SABÓIA Campo Municipal de Luzianes-Gare , Luzianes-Gare
15:00 Campo Municipal de Luzianes-Gare , Luzianes-Gare
sábado, 25 novembro 2023
15:00 SABÓIA 4 : 1 PEREIRENSE Campo de Futebol da Junta de Freguesia de Sabóia , Sabóia
15:00 Campo de Futebol da Junta de Freguesia de Sabóia , Sabóia
15:00 JUV. BOAVISTA 1 : 1 NAVERREDONDENSE Campo Municipal da Boa Esperança , Boavista dos Pinheiros
15:00 Campo Municipal da Boa Esperança , Boavista dos Pinheiros
15:00 SANTA LUZIA 2 : 1 SANTACLARENSE Campo de Jogos Dr. Albertino de Oliveira , Santa Luzia
15:00 Campo de Jogos Dr. Albertino de Oliveira , Santa Luzia
15:00 AMOREIRAS-GARE 0 : 1 OURIQUE Parque Desportivo Dr. Sidónio Rito , Amoreiras-Gare
15:00 Parque Desportivo Dr. Sidónio Rito , Amoreiras-Gare
sábado, 2 dezembro 2023
15:00 OURIQUE 0 : 1 SABÓIA Estádio Municipal D. Afonso Henriques , Ourique
15:00 Estádio Municipal D. Afonso Henriques , Ourique
sábado, 9 dezembro 2023
15:00 NAVERREDONDENSE 1 : 1 SANTA LUZIA Campo Municipal da Nave Redonda , Nave Redonda
15:00 Campo Municipal da Nave Redonda , Nave Redonda
15:00 PEREIRENSE 2 : 1 LUZIANES-GARE Campo do Futebol Clube Pereirense , Pereiras-Gare
15:00 Campo do Futebol Clube Pereirense , Pereiras-Gare
15:00 SANTACLARENSE 3 : 0 AMOREIRAS-GARE Estádio Municipal de Santa Clara-a-Velha , Santa Clara-a-Velha
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Santa Clara-a-Velha , Santa Clara-a-Velha
domingo, 17 dezembro 2023
15:00 OURIQUE 4 : 0 LUZIANES-GARE Estádio Municipal D. Afonso Henriques , Ourique
15:00 Estádio Municipal D. Afonso Henriques , Ourique
15:00 NAVERREDONDENSE 5 : 0 AMOREIRAS-GARE Campo Municipal da Nave Redonda , Nave Redonda
15:00 Campo Municipal da Nave Redonda , Nave Redonda
15:00 JUV. BOAVISTA 0 : 1 SANTA LUZIA Campo Municipal da Boa Esperança , Boavista dos Pinheiros
15:00 Campo Municipal da Boa Esperança , Boavista dos Pinheiros
15:00 SANTACLARENSE 1 : 1 SABÓIA Estádio Municipal de Santa Clara-a-Velha , Santa Clara-a-Velha
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Santa Clara-a-Velha , Santa Clara-a-Velha
sábado, 6 janeiro 2024
15:00 SABÓIA 0 : 3 NAVERREDONDENSE Campo de Futebol da Junta de Freguesia de Sabóia , Sabóia
15:00 Campo de Futebol da Junta de Freguesia de Sabóia , Sabóia
15:00 PEREIRENSE 2 : 2 OURIQUE Campo do Futebol Clube Pereirense , Pereiras-Gare
15:00 Campo do Futebol Clube Pereirense , Pereiras-Gare
15:00 AMOREIRAS-GARE 0 : 4 JUV. BOAVISTA Parque Desportivo Dr. Sidónio Rito , Amoreiras-Gare
15:00 Parque Desportivo Dr. Sidónio Rito , Amoreiras-Gare
15:00 LUZIANES-GARE 4 : 3 SANTACLARENSE Campo Municipal de Luzianes-Gare , Luzianes-Gare
15:00 Campo Municipal de Luzianes-Gare , Luzianes-Gare