sábado, 13 janeiro 2024
15:00 NAVERREDONDENSE 3 : 0 LUZIANES-GARE Campo Municipal da Nave Redonda , Nave Redonda
15:00 Campo Municipal da Nave Redonda , Nave Redonda
15:00 JUV. BOAVISTA 0 : 0 SABÓIA Campo Municipal da Boa Esperança , Boavista dos Pinheiros
15:00 Campo Municipal da Boa Esperança , Boavista dos Pinheiros
15:00 AMOREIRAS-GARE 0 : 6 SANTA LUZIA Parque Desportivo Dr. Sidónio Rito , Amoreiras-Gare
15:00 Parque Desportivo Dr. Sidónio Rito , Amoreiras-Gare
15:00 SANTACLARENSE 7 : 2 PEREIRENSE Estádio Municipal de Santa Clara-a-Velha , Santa Clara-a-Velha
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Santa Clara-a-Velha , Santa Clara-a-Velha
domingo, 21 janeiro 2024
15:00 OURIQUE 3 : 2 SANTACLARENSE Estádio Municipal D. Afonso Henriques , Ourique
15:00 Estádio Municipal D. Afonso Henriques , Ourique
15:00 SABÓIA 1 : 2 SANTA LUZIA Campo de Futebol da Junta de Freguesia de Sabóia , Sabóia
15:00 Campo de Futebol da Junta de Freguesia de Sabóia , Sabóia
15:00 PEREIRENSE 0 : 2 NAVERREDONDENSE Campo do Futebol Clube Pereirense , Pereiras-Gare
15:00 Campo do Futebol Clube Pereirense , Pereiras-Gare
15:00 LUZIANES-GARE 1 : 3 JUV. BOAVISTA Campo Municipal de Luzianes-Gare , Luzianes-Gare
15:00 Campo Municipal de Luzianes-Gare , Luzianes-Gare
sábado, 27 janeiro 2024
15:00 NAVERREDONDENSE 1 : 1 OURIQUE Campo Municipal da Nave Redonda , Nave Redonda
15:00 Campo Municipal da Nave Redonda , Nave Redonda
15:00 JUV. BOAVISTA 7 : 1 PEREIRENSE Campo Municipal da Boa Esperança , Boavista dos Pinheiros
15:00 Campo Municipal da Boa Esperança , Boavista dos Pinheiros
15:00 SANTA LUZIA 1 : 0 LUZIANES-GARE Campo de Jogos Dr. Albertino de Oliveira , Santa Luzia
15:00 Campo de Jogos Dr. Albertino de Oliveira , Santa Luzia
15:00 AMOREIRAS-GARE 0 : 3 SABÓIA Parque Desportivo Dr. Sidónio Rito , Amoreiras-Gare
15:00 Parque Desportivo Dr. Sidónio Rito , Amoreiras-Gare
sábado, 10 fevereiro 2024
15:00 OURIQUE 0 : 1 JUV. BOAVISTA Estádio Municipal D. Afonso Henriques , Ourique
15:00 Estádio Municipal D. Afonso Henriques , Ourique
15:00 PEREIRENSE 0 : 11 SANTA LUZIA Campo do Futebol Clube Pereirense , Pereiras-Gare
15:00 Campo do Futebol Clube Pereirense , Pereiras-Gare
15:00 SANTACLARENSE 1 : 1 NAVERREDONDENSE Estádio Municipal de Santa Clara-a-Velha , Santa Clara-a-Velha
15:00 Estádio Municipal de Santa Clara-a-Velha , Santa Clara-a-Velha
15:00 LUZIANES-GARE 2 : 0 AMOREIRAS-GARE Campo Municipal de Luzianes-Gare , Luzianes-Gare
15:00 Campo Municipal de Luzianes-Gare , Luzianes-Gare
domingo, 18 fevereiro 2024
15:00 SABÓIA 3 : 1 LUZIANES-GARE Campo de Futebol da Junta de Freguesia de Sabóia , Sabóia
15:00 Campo de Futebol da Junta de Freguesia de Sabóia , Sabóia
15:00 JUV. BOAVISTA 2 : 0 SANTACLARENSE Campo Municipal da Boa Esperança , Boavista dos Pinheiros
15:00 Campo Municipal da Boa Esperança , Boavista dos Pinheiros
15:00 SANTA LUZIA 2 : 3 OURIQUE Campo de Jogos Dr. Albertino de Oliveira , Santa Luzia
15:00 Campo de Jogos Dr. Albertino de Oliveira , Santa Luzia
15:00 AMOREIRAS-GARE 4 : 5 PEREIRENSE Parque Desportivo Dr. Sidónio Rito , Amoreiras-Gare
15:00 Parque Desportivo Dr. Sidónio Rito , Amoreiras-Gare
sábado, 24 fevereiro 2024
15:00 OURIQUE 2 : 0 AMOREIRAS-GARE Estádio Municipal D. Afonso Henriques , Ourique
15:00 Estádio Municipal D. Afonso Henriques , Ourique
15:00 NAVERREDONDENSE 0 : 2 JUV. BOAVISTA Campo Municipal da Nave Redonda , Nave Redonda
15:00 Campo Municipal da Nave Redonda , Nave Redonda